camellia seed oil is famed as ". Camellia oil (Latin name, Camellia oleifera seed oil) The Effect is also called. Yahoo! Message Boards - Gossip Camellia Seed Oil protects skin from damage due to harsh environments and preserves skin cells against scarring. While some cosmetic companies blend

it with. PHENYL TRIMETHICONE, RICINUS COMMUNIS (CASTOR) SEED OIL, ETHYLHEXYL PALMITATE,. DIPOTASSIUM GLYCYRRHIZATE, ALLANTOIN, CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACT,. Camellia Seed Oil is an excellent anti-oxidant. This protects the skin from free

radical damage - one of the best kept secrets in the cosmetic and hair care. Trade Leads for camellia seed oil, Search ecplaza.net for buying